Onlinescoring

Här hittar du onlinescoring för Forshallens Bowlingcenter:

https://livescoring.lanetalk.com/viking/index.html?uuid=889dca44-3928-11e0-bcf4-0050569d2b85

https://livescoring.lanetalk.com/?uuid=889dca44-3928-11e0-bcf4-0050569d2b85

Program 2018-2019

 

Sön 16/9 11.00 Marbodals BS B – Kinna BK B VästGöta Reserv B
Lör 22/9 10.00 Marbodals BS A – Kinna BK A   Sydallsvenskan
Lör 22/9 14.00 Marbodals BS F1 – Falköpings AIK BK A Div 2 Östra Götaland
Sön 23/9 11.00 Marbodals BS B – Bogesunds BK B VästGöta Reserv B
Sön 23/9 12.40 BK Rolling Stones U2 – Arena Bowl Götene U1 VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 23/9 13.40 BK Rolling Stones U3 – BK Kyrk U2 VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 23/9 13.40 BK Rolling Stones U1 – Arena Bowl Götene U1 VästGöta Ungdom
Lör 29/9 10.00 Marbodals BS A – Örgryte IS BF A Sydallsvenskan
Lör 29/9 12.00 IFK Borås A – Örgryte IS BF A Sydallsvenskan
Lör 29/9 14.20 IFK Borås A – Team Pergamon BC F Sydallsvenskan
Lör 29/9 16.20 Marbodals BS A – Team Pergamon BC F Sydallsvenskan
Sön 30/9 10.00 Marbodals BS F1 – Varta BK F1 Div 2 Östra Götaland
Sön 30/9 11.40 BK Rolling Stones U2 – Kvänums Lumber U VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 30/9 12.40 BK Rolling Stones U1 – Kvänums Lumber U VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 30/9 13.40 BK Rolling Stones U3 – Team Eldklotet BK U1 VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 21/10 11.00 BK Rolling Stones U1 – BK Vänern U VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 21/10 12.00 BK Rolling Stones U2 – BK Vänern U VästGöta Ungdom
Lör 27/10 11.00 Marbodals BS A – Lunds BK Mamba A Sydallsvenskan
Lör 27/10 14.00 Marbodals BS F1 – BK Domino A Div 2 Östra Götaland
Sön 28/10 13.40 BK Rolling Stones U3 – BK Rolling Stones U2 VästGöta Ungdom
Omg. 7 Tidaholms Bowlinghall
Lör 17/11 11.00 Marbodals BS F1 – BK Ös På A Div 2 Östra Götaland
Sön 18/11 11.00 Marbodals BS B – Kvänums BK B VästGöta Reserv B
Sön 18/11 12.40 BK Rolling Stones U3 – Mörlanda BS U – B2 VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 18/11 12.40 BK Rolling Stones U1 – BK Rolling Stones U2 VästGöta Ungdom
Lör 24/11 11.00 Marbodals BS F1 – BK Flax A Div 2 Östra Götaland
Sön 25/11 10.00 BK Rolling Stones U3 – BK Rolling Stones U1 VästGöta Ungdom
Lör 1/12 14.00 Marbodals BS F1 – Södra BK A Div 2 Östra Götaland
Sön 2/12 11.00 Marbodals BS B – Vara BK B VästGöta Reserv B
Sön 2/12 12.40 BK Rolling Stones U2 – Team Eldklotet BK U1 VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 2/12 13.40 BK Rolling Stones U1 – Team Eldklotet BK U1 VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 2/12 13.40 BK Rolling Stones U3 – Baloo BT U VästGöta Ungdom
Lör 12/1 12.00 Marbodals BS F1 – Oskarshamns BK A Div 2 Östra Götaland
Sön 13/1 10.00 BK Rolling Stones U3 – Team Eldklotet BK U2 VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 13/1 10.00 BK Rolling Stones U1 – BK Oden U VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 13/1 11.00 BK Rolling Stones U2 – BK Oden U VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 20/1 11.00 Marbodals BS B – IFK Borås/BK Saxarna VästGöta Reserv B
Sön 20/1 12.40 BK Rolling Stones U2 – Kvänums Karle U VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 20/1 13.40 BK Rolling Stones U1 – Kvänums Karle U VästGöta Ungdom
Lör 26/1 10.00 Marbodals BS F1 – BK Pondus A Div 2 Östra Götaland
Lör 26/1 15.00 Marbodals BS A – IK Sterling A Sydallsvenskan
Sön 27/1 13.40 BK Rolling Stones U3 – Kvänums Algot U VästGöta Ungdom
Lör 16/2 15.00 Marbodals BS A – BK Joker A Sydallsvenskan
Sön 17/2 11.00 BK Rolling Stones U2 – BK Rolling Stones U1 VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 17/2 12.00 Marbodals BS B – Falköpings AIK BK B VästGöta Reserv B
Lör 23/2 14.00 Marbodals BS F1 – BK 62 A Div 2 Östra Götaland
Sön 24/2 10.00 BK Rolling Stones U3 – Arena Bowl Götene U1 VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 24/2 10.00 BK Rolling Stones U2 – Team Eldklotet BK U3 VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 24/2 11.00 BK Rolling Stones U1 – Team Eldklotet BK U3 VästGöta Ungdom
Lör 2/3 13.00 Marbodals BS A – BK Full House A Sydallsvenskan
Sön 3/3 11.00 Marbodals BS B – Elfsborg/Mariedal VästGöta Reserv B
Sön 10/3 11.00 BK Rolling Stones U1 – Arena Bowl Götene U2 VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 10/3 12.00 BK Rolling Stones U2 – Arena Bowl Götene U2 VästGöta Ungdom
Lör 30/3 10.00 Marbodals BS F1 – Jönköpings BS/Boys A Div 2 Östra Götaland
Lör 30/3 12.00 Marbodals BS A – IFK Borås A Sydallsvenskan
Sön 31/3 11.00 Marbodals BS B – Borås BK/BK Midas B VästGöta Reserv B
Sön 31/3 12.40 BK Rolling Stones U1 – Team Eldklotet BK U2 VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 31/3 13.40 BK Rolling Stones U2 – Team Eldklotet BK U2 VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 31/3 13.40 BK Rolling Stones U3 – BK Kyrk U1 VästGöta Ungdom
Lör 6/4 12.00 Marbodals BS F1 – IFK Borgholm A Div 2 Östra Götaland
Lör 6/4 16.00 Marbodals BS A – BK Borgen A Sydallsvenskan
Sön 7/4 10.00 BK Rolling Stones U3 – BK Vänern U VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 7/4 10.00 BK Rolling Stones U2 – BK Viskan U VästGöta Ungdom
Sön 7/4 11.00 BK Rolling Stones U1 – BK Viskan U VästGöta Ungdom

Röd text = Ändrad Matchtid